Make your own free website on Tripod.com
ABOUT SYEDUR
 

Full Name: Syedur Rahman
Also known as: Russell, Endoor, Leg Break.
E-Mail: endoor@iname.com, syedur@bangla.net.
Born: April 19, 1983
         Dhaka, Bangladesh
Location: Gulshan, Dhaka
Grade: 11th
Hobbies: Computers, Sports (Cricket), watching TV, music, making fun of people.
Favourite Movie: Star Wars (only Episodes 4-6, Phantom Menace sucked!)
Favourite Games: Star Craft, Tie Fighter CD, Command and Conquer...
Aim In Life: something to do with computers/law/business (lots of money in each).